Is Fresh Express Salad Greens 50 50 Mix - 5 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spinach, Green Romaine Lettuce, Green Leaf Lettuce, Tango Lettuce, Green Oak Lettuce, Radicchio, Red Romaine Lettuce, Red Leaf Lettuce, Red Oak Lettuce, Mizuna, Arugula, Beet Tops, Butter Lettuce, Chard, Kale, Pakchoi, Tatsoi, Endive, Frisee, May Vary

Check Fresh Express Salad Greens 50 50 Mix - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Express Salad Greens 50 50 Mix - 5 Oz is available at 3 retailers

SafewayVitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal PrepOn The Go