Is Fresh Express Salad Greens 50 50 Mix - 5 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Baby Spinach, Baby Green Leaf Lettuce, Baby Tango Lettuce, Baby Green Oak Lettuce, Baby Lollorossa Lettuce, Baby Red Leaf Lettuce, Baby Red Oak Lettuce, Radicchio, Baby Mizuna, Baby Arugula, Baby Beettops, Baby Butter Lettuce, Baby Chard, Baby Kale, Baby Pakchol, Baby Tatsoi, Endive, Frisee, Ingredients May Vary.

Check Fresh Express Salad Greens 50 50 Mix - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Express Salad Greens 50 50 Mix - 5 Oz is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepGarnishing