Is Fresh Express Salad Greens Hearts Of Romaine - 9 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Romaine Lettuce.
Check Fresh Express Salad Greens Hearts Of Romaine - 9 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Express Salad Greens Hearts Of Romaine - 9 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fresh Express Salad Greens Hearts Of Romaine - 9 Oz is available at 5 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladMeal Prep


