Is Fresh Express Salad Greens Spinach & Arugula - 5 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Spinach Arugula.
Check Fresh Express Salad Greens Spinach & Arugula - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Express Salad Greens Spinach & Arugula - 5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Fresh Express Salad Kit Chopped Sweet Kale Salad - 9.5 Oz
Trader Joe's Lemony Arugula Basil Salad Kit
Fresh Express Twisted Caesar Chopped Salad Kit, Avocado Caesar
Fresh Express Salad Kit Chopped Asian - 2.25 Oz
SPINACH & RICOTTA FRESH BABY SPINACH & CREAMY RICOTTA CHEESE WRAPPED IN THIN PASTA RAVIOLI, SPINACH & RICOTTA
Where to buy
Fresh Express Salad Greens Spinach & Arugula - 5 Oz is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
BitterEarthySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladMeal Prep


