Is Fresh Express Shreds Green Leaf - 4.5 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
green leaf lettuce
Check Fresh Express Shreds Green Leaf - 4.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Express Shreds Green Leaf - 4.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Del Monte® Fresh Cut French Style Green Beans with Natural Sea Salt
Del Monte Fresh Cut Blue Lake Cut Green Beans, No Salt Added, 14.5 Oz
Fresh Express Salad Kit Chopped Sweet Kale Salad - 9.5 Oz
Fresh Express Twisted Caesar Chopped Salad Kit, Avocado Caesar
Where to buy
Fresh Express Shreds Green Leaf - 4.5 Oz is available at 5 retailers
Harris TeeterJewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n SaveVitacost
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingTopping


