Is Fresh Express Shreds Green Leaf - 4.5 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

green leaf lettuce

Check Fresh Express Shreds Green Leaf - 4.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Express Shreds Green Leaf - 4.5 Oz is available at 5 retailers

Harris TeeterJewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n SaveVitacost

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingTopping