Is FRESH EXTRA LARGE WHITE EGGS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh White Eggs

Check FRESH EXTRA LARGE WHITE EGGS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemCookingMeal Prep
Oat Free? FRESH EXTRA LARGE WHITE EGGS | Spoonful