Is Fresh Farm Raised Atlantic Salmon with Tuscan Herb Seasoning, 0.85 - 2.0 lb Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Atlantic Salmon (Color Add Through Feed), Dehydrated Vegetables (Garlic, Red And Green Bell Peppers, Onion, Green Onion), Sea Slat, Spices, Dehydrated Lemon Peel, Demerara Sugar (Cane Sugar)
Check Fresh Farm Raised Atlantic Salmon with Tuscan Herb Seasoning, 0.85 - 2.0 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Farm Raised Atlantic Salmon with Tuscan Herb Seasoning, 0.85 - 2.0 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Fresh Farm Raised Atlantic Salmon with Tuscan Herb Seasoning, 0.85 - 2.0 lb is available at 2 retailers
WalmartUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
GarlickyCitrusSaltySavory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


