Is Fresh Farm Raised Bourbon Rub Atlantic Salmon, 0.85 - 2.0 lb Oat Free?

Ingredients
Fresh Atlantic Salmon (Color Added Through Feed), Salt, Demerara Sugar, Dehydrated Onion And Garlic, Tomato Powder, Paprika, Molasses Powder (Molasses, Maltodexrin), Spices, Natural Flavors (Including Mesquite Smoke And Grill), Oleoresin Paprika, Silicon Dioxide Added To Prevent Caking
Check Fresh Farm Raised Bourbon Rub Atlantic Salmon, 0.85 - 2.0 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Farm Raised Bourbon Rub Atlantic Salmon, 0.85 - 2.0 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Fresh Farm Raised Bourbon Rub Atlantic Salmon, 0.85 - 2.0 lb is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seafood · Piece


