Is FRESH FINDS, CELERY SALT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, GROUND CELERY SEED, AND TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE (TO MAKE FREE FLOWING).
Check FRESH FINDS, CELERY SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRESH FINDS, CELERY SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SaltySavoryHerbaceousEarthy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingSaladTopping


