Is FRESH FINDS, CHICKEN BROTH Oat Free?

Ingredients
CHICKEN STOCK, CONTAINS 2.0% OR LESS OF SEA SALT, SALT, SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, CHICKEN FAT, NATURAL FLAVOR, ONION POWDER.
Check FRESH FINDS, CHICKEN BROTH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRESH FINDS, CHICKEN BROTH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
About this product
Soup · Liquid


