Is FRESH FINDS, CHICKEN FLAVOR BOUILLON CUBES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SUGAR, VEGETABLE FAT, CORN STARCH, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, ARTIFICIAL CHICKEN FLAVOR, TURMERIC (COLOR), DISODIUM INOSINATE, ANTIOXIDANT (BHA AND BHT), AND CLOVES.
Check FRESH FINDS, CHICKEN FLAVOR BOUILLON CUBES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRESH FINDS, CHICKEN FLAVOR BOUILLON CUBES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Cube
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
CookingSoup


