Is FRESH FINDS, CHICKEN FLAVOR BOUILLON CUBES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SUGAR, VEGETABLE FAT, CORN STARCH, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, ARTIFICIAL CHICKEN FLAVOR, TURMERIC (COLOR), DISODIUM INOSINATE, ANTIOXIDANT (BHA AND BHT), AND CLOVES.

Check FRESH FINDS, CHICKEN FLAVOR BOUILLON CUBES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Cube

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
CookingSoup