Is Fresh Finds Everything Bagel Mix Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sesame Seeds, Sea Salt, Garlic, Onion, Black Sesame Seeds, Poppy Seeds.

Check Fresh Finds Everything Bagel Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastGarnishingSandwichSalad