Is FRESH FINDS, HAMBURGER DILL CHIPS PICKLES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, POLYSORBATE 80, NATURAL FLAVORS AND FD & C YELLOW #5

Check FRESH FINDS, HAMBURGER DILL CHIPS PICKLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
TangySourSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichTopping