Is FRESH FINDS, LEMON PEPPER SEASONING Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, BLACK PEPPER, GARLIC, ONION, SILICON DIOXIDE, LEMON OIL AND YELLOW LAKE #5.
Check FRESH FINDS, LEMON PEPPER SEASONING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRESH FINDS, LEMON PEPPER SEASONING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Old El Paso Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
CitrusPepperySavorySalty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishingMeal Prep


