Is Fresh Finds Peanut Butter Powder Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Peanuts, Sugar, Sea Salt. Contains: Peanuts Proteins

Check Fresh Finds Peanut Butter Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Powder

Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBakingSmoothie