Is Fresh Fodder Smokey Taramosalata Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Australian Canola Oil, Onion, Cod Roe Paste (11%) [Soy Bean Flour, Sugar Salted Cod Roe (Fish), Salt, Stabilizer (466), Colourings 120], Lemon Juice, Preservative 202, Flavour. ## Contains unpasteurised fish roe.

Check Fresh Fodder Smokey Taramosalata against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Fodder Smokey Taramosalata is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking