Is Fresh Fodder Taramosalata 200g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Australian Canola Oil, Onion, Lemon Juice, Water, Soy Flour, Fish Roe (2%), Salt, Preservative (202) , Natural Colour (120). Contains unpasteurised fish roe.

Check Fresh Fodder Taramosalata 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Fodder Taramosalata 200g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyCitrus
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking