Is Fresh Fodder Taramosalata 200g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Australian Canola Oil, Onion, Lemon Juice, Water, Soy Flour, Fish Roe (2%), Salt, Preservative (202) , Natural Colour (120). Contains unpasteurised fish roe.

Check Fresh Fodder Taramosalata 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Fodder Taramosalata 200g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyCitrus
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking