Is FRESH FOODS MARKET, EDAMAME SALAD Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EDAMAME, BLACK BEANS (WITH WATER, SALT, FERROUS GLUCONATE), GARBANZO BEANS (WITH WATER, SALT, DISODIUM EDTA FOR COLOR RETENTION), SEASONED RICE VINEGAR (RICE VINEGAR, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, BROWN SUGAR), RED PEPPERS, YELLOW PEPPERS, RED ONIONS, PARSLEY.
Check FRESH FOODS MARKET, EDAMAME SALAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRESH FOODS MARKET, EDAMAME SALAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
TangySavorySweetAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSnacking


