Is Fresh Foods Market Hardwood Smoked Baby Back Ribs - Hot Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Sugar, Spices, Paprika, Sodium Phosphates

Check Fresh Foods Market Hardwood Smoked Baby Back Ribs - Hot against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Foods Market Hardwood Smoked Baby Back Ribs - Hot is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSandwich