Is Fresh Foods Market Slow Roasted Bone-In Turkey Breast Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast with ribs and portion of wing meat contains up to a 15% solution of water, salt, modified corn starch, sodium phosphate.

Check Fresh Foods Market Slow Roasted Bone-In Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Foods Market Slow Roasted Bone-In Turkey Breast is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichLunchOn The Go