Is FRESH FOODS MARKET, WILD MUSHROOM BISQUE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, MUSHROOMS (CREAMINI, BUTTON, SHIITAKI, PORCINI, OYSTER), CREAM, ONIONS, CORN STARCH, SHERRY WINE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SALT, VEGETABLE STOCK (WATER, ONION, CARROT, CELERY, SALT), THYME, GARLIC AND SPICE.
Check FRESH FOODS MARKET, WILD MUSHROOM BISQUE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRESH FOODS MARKET, WILD MUSHROOM BISQUE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
EarthySavoryRichButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


