Is Fresh From Florida IncredibleFresh Fresh Salsa, Pico de Gallo, Med Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Onions, Jalapeno, Cilantro, Lime Juice, Salt And Citric Acid.
Check Fresh From Florida IncredibleFresh Fresh Salsa, Pico de Gallo, Med against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh From Florida IncredibleFresh Fresh Salsa, Pico de Gallo, Med in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryCitrusTangySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking


