Is Fresh From Meijer Almonds Raw, 32 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds
Check Fresh From Meijer Almonds Raw, 32 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh From Meijer Almonds Raw, 32 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
GoMacro Dark Chocolate + Almonds MacroBar®
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Where to buy
Fresh From Meijer Almonds Raw, 32 oz is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Snack · Whole, Dried
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastBaking


