Is Fresh From Meijer Diced White Onion, 14 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Onion

Check Fresh From Meijer Diced White Onion, 14 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh From Meijer Diced White Onion, 14 oz is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladTopping