Is Fresh From Meijer Walnuts Raw Halves and Pieces, 16 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Walnuts

Check Fresh From Meijer Walnuts Raw Halves and Pieces, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh From Meijer Walnuts Raw Halves and Pieces, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Snack · Whole, Piece

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBakingSalad