Is Fresh Frozen Fajita Blend Vegetables, 24 oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Frozen Onion Strips, Red Pepper Strips, Green Pepper Strips

Check Fresh Frozen Fajita Blend Vegetables, 24 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Frozen Fajita Blend Vegetables, 24 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepStir Fry