Is Fresh Frozen Mixed Vegetables, 28 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Frozen Baby Lima Beans, Cut Corn, Mixed Cup Green Beans, Green Peas, Diced Carrots

Check Fresh Frozen Mixed Vegetables, 28 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Frozen Mixed Vegetables, 28 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SweetEarthyNeutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking