Is FRESH FROZEN SLICED STRAWBERRIES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STRAWBERRIES.

Check FRESH FROZEN SLICED STRAWBERRIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Frozen, Slice

Flavor
SweetFruityTart
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SmoothieBakingMeal PrepGarnishing