Is FRESH FRUIT VINEGAR, VINEGAR, STRAWBERRY BASIL, STRAWBERRY BASIL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
STRAWBERRY, VINEGAR, FILTERED WATER, CANE SUGAR, PECTIN, BASIL EXTRACT, NATURAL COLOR.
Check FRESH FRUIT VINEGAR, VINEGAR, STRAWBERRY BASIL, STRAWBERRY BASIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRESH FRUIT VINEGAR, VINEGAR, STRAWBERRY BASIL, STRAWBERRY BASIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingSaladMarinading


