Is Fresh Gala Apples, 3 lb Bag Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples.
Check Fresh Gala Apples, 3 lb Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Gala Apples, 3 lb Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fresh Gala Apples, 3 lb Bag is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBaking


