Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fresh Garden Highway Pico De Gallo - 7oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Yellow Onion, Jalapenos, Cilantro

Check Fresh Garden Highway Pico De Gallo - 7oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Garden Highway Pico De Gallo - 7oz is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingSalad
Lactose Free? Fresh Garden Highway Pico De Gallo - 7oz | Spoonful