Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is KROGER, FRESH SELECTIONS, CLASSIC GARDEN Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Iceberg Lettuce, Carrots, Red Cabbage

Check KROGER, FRESH SELECTIONS, CLASSIC GARDEN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KROGER, FRESH SELECTIONS, CLASSIC GARDEN is available at 4 retailers

Fry'sKrogerRalphsSmith's

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
NeutralEarthy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal PrepOn The Go
Lactose Free? KROGER, FRESH SELECTIONS, CLASSIC GARDEN | Spoonful