Is Fresh Garden Highway Pico De Gallo - 7oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Tomatoes, Yellow Onion, Jalapenos, Cilantro
Check Fresh Garden Highway Pico De Gallo - 7oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Garden Highway Pico De Gallo - 7oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fresh Garden Highway Pico De Gallo - 7oz is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingSalad


