Is Incrediblefresh Fresh Salsa, Pico De Gallo, Mild Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Onions, Green Peppers, Cilantro, Lemon Juice, Lime Juice, Salt And Citric Acid.
Check Incrediblefresh Fresh Salsa, Pico De Gallo, Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Incrediblefresh Fresh Salsa, Pico De Gallo, Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
TangySavorySaltyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSalad ToppingSide Dish


