Is Fresh Garlic Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh garlic.
Check Fresh Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Argo Corn Starch 100% Pure Stay Fresh Container - 16 Oz
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Garlicky
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


