Is Fresh gnocchi Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Purée [Water, Potato Flakes [Dehydrated Potatoes, Turmeric Extract, Stabiliser Diphosphates), Preservative (Sodium Mon bisulphite), Emulsifier (Acetic Acid Esters of and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids)], Potato Starch], Rice Flour, Salt. Allergy Advice!

Check Fresh gnocchi against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
SoftTenderFluffy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishLunch