Is FRESH GOAT CHEESE, BLUEBERRY VANILLA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED GOAT MILK, WILD BLUEBERRIES (WILD BLUEBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT (VANILLA BEANS, WATER, BOURBON), CHEESE CULTURES, VEGETAL RENNET.

Check FRESH GOAT CHEESE, BLUEBERRY VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing