Is FRESH GOAT CHEESE, HONEY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED GOAT MILK, HONEY, REFINERY SUCROSE, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, VEGETAL RENNET.
Check FRESH GOAT CHEESE, HONEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRESH GOAT CHEESE, HONEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
MildSavorySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnackingToppingSandwich


