Is FRESH GOAT LOG Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED GOAT'S MILK, SALT, CULTURE, ENZYMES
Check FRESH GOAT LOG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRESH GOAT LOG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Argo Corn Starch 100% Pure Stay Fresh Container - 16 Oz
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
TangyEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


