Is Fresh Gourmet Almond & Pepita Salad Toppings Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds (Blanched Slivered Almonds), Roasted and Salted Pepitas (Pumpkin Seeds, Vegetable Oil [Canola, Peanut and/or Sunflower Oil], Sea Salt)
Check Fresh Gourmet Almond & Pepita Salad Toppings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Gourmet Almond & Pepita Salad Toppings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fresh Gourmet Almond & Pepita Salad Toppings is available at 5 retailers
Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSmith'sFry's
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishing


