Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fresh Gourmet Crispy Dillies Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Enriched Flour, Sunflower, Safflower And/or Canola Oils, Seasoning (sugar, Maltodextrin, Salt, Garlic Powder, White Vinegar, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Dill Oil, Spice Extracts. Contains: Wheat.

Check Fresh Gourmet Crispy Dillies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
HerbaceousTangySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Lactose Free? Fresh Gourmet Crispy Dillies | Spoonful