Is Fresh Gourmet Crispy Dillies Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Enriched Flour, Sunflower, Safflower And/or Canola Oils, Seasoning (sugar, Maltodextrin, Salt, Garlic Powder, White Vinegar, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Dill Oil, Spice Extracts. Contains: Wheat.
Check Fresh Gourmet Crispy Dillies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Gourmet Crispy Dillies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Milton's Gluten Free Baked Crackers Crispy Sea Salt -- 4.5 oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
About this product
Snack · Cracker


