Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fresh Gourmet Crispy Jalapeños Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

JalapeÑo Peppers, Enroched Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sunflower And Or Safflower Oil, Salt Contains Wheat.

Check Fresh Gourmet Crispy Jalapeños against your own diets in the app.

Oat Free? Fresh Gourmet Crispy Jalapeños | Spoonful