Is Fresh Gourmet Crostini Cesar Busta Oat Free?

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Nicotinic Acid, Elemental Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Pteroylmonoglutamic Acid), Sunflower Oil, Salt, Wheat Gluten, Yeast, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Whey Powder, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Cheese Powder (Milk, Salt, Starter Culture, Rennet), Herb, Yeast Powder, Flavouring, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Flavour Enhancer (Disodium 5-Ribonucleotides), Spice, Spice Extract
Check Fresh Gourmet Crostini Cesar Busta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Gourmet Crostini Cesar Busta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain gluten and 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
ORIGINAL BARBECUE GOURMET SAUCES, ORIGINAL BARBECUE
About this product
Bread · Slice


