Is Fresh Gourmet Dried Fruit Medley (box of 120) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Cranberries, Cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Golden Raisins (Raisins, Sunflower Oil, Contains Sulfites), Dried Cherries (Red Tart Cherries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Dried Blueberries (Cultivated Blueberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Packaged In A Facility That Also Packages Rtree Nuts

Check Fresh Gourmet Dried Fruit Medley (box of 120) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Gourmet Dried Fruit Medley (box of 120) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal Prep