Is Fresh Gourmet Raw Whole Pine Nuts Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pine Nut Kernels.
Check Fresh Gourmet Raw Whole Pine Nuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Gourmet Raw Whole Pine Nuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Fresh Gourmet Crunchy Toppings Tortilla Strips Tri-Color - 3.5 Oz
RITZ Crackers Fresh Stacks Baked with Whole Wheat - 8 Count
Fresh Gourmet Crunchy Toppings - Santa Fe Style Tortilla Strips
Garden Fresh Gourmet Organic Jack's Cantina Salsa
Where to buy
Fresh Gourmet Raw Whole Pine Nuts is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladCookingTopping


