Is FRESH GOURMET STUFFING MUSHROOMS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gourmet Stuffing Mushrooms
Check FRESH GOURMET STUFFING MUSHROOMS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRESH GOURMET STUFFING MUSHROOMS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
ORIGINAL BARBECUE GOURMET SAUCES, ORIGINAL BARBECUE
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking


